16,000,000 EGP
ارض للبيع في الحي الثالث بيت الوطن ناصية ممر علي حديقة خطوات لكمبوند ماونتن ڤيو
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Residential Land.Third Neighborhood
670 m²
Listing Details
View
GardenPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
23,881 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6821459Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin